event burgee venue burgee

DH-kølbåde Kerteminde - aftenkapsejlads 2016

Kerteminde sejlklub

Løbsresultater - serie

1 Fleet

Sailed: 19, Discards: 5, To count: 14, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 2, Scoring system: DH2016
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo WindRats Rating 26-04-2016
   
03-05-2016
   
10-05-2016
   
17-05-2016
   
21-05-2016A
   
21-05-2016B
   
24-05-2016
   
31-05-2016
   
07-06-2016
   
14-06-2016
   
21-06-2016
   
28-06-2016
   
09-08-2016
   
16-08-2016
   
23-08-2016
   
30-08-2016
   
06-09-2016
   
13-09-2016
   
20-09-2016
   
Total Nett
1st 10 3 1 Erik Køster Folkebåd Kong Fus 952 1281.8,923.6,787.2   1.0 (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 1.0 (3.0 DNC) (3.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0 DNC) 3.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 DNF 1.0 33.0 18.0
2nd 15 3 1 Bjarne H. Rasmussen Fantasia 27 Midji 67 1177.0,853.0,720.2   (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0 DNF) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 DNF 1.0 2.0 (3.0 DNF) 2.0 35.0 23.0

2 Fleet

Sailed: 21, Discards: 5, To count: 16, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 5, Scoring system: DH2016
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo WindRats Rating 19-04-2016
   
26-04-2016
   
03-05-2016
   
10-05-2016
   
17-05-2016
   
21-05-2016A
   
21-05-2016B
   
24-05-2016
   
31-05-2016
   
07-06-2016
   
14-06-2016
   
21-06-2016
   
28-06-2016
   
05-07-2016
   
09-08-2016
   
16-08-2016
   
23-08-2016
   
30-08-2016
   
06-09-2016
   
13-09-2016
   
20-09-2016
   
Total Nett
1st 25 3 2 Dan Larsen L-23 Kom-An... 191 1069.2,819.4,712.6   1.0 1.0 (2.0) (4.0) (2.0) 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNF) 2.0 37.0 22.0
2nd 21 3 2 Morten Vester 606 Vest 595 1185.0,871.6,755.4   (6.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 (6.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 2.0 4.0 (6.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (5.0 DNF) (6.0 DNC) 66.0 37.0
3rd 20 3 2 Jesper Knudsen Spidsgatter GI-GI 16 1084.0,843.0,743.2   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 83.0 53.0
4th 27 3 2 Søren Scavenius L-23 Tørn 277 1110.4,835.2,722.2   2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 4.0 (6.0 DNC) 1.0 6.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 DNF 3.0 83.0 53.0
5th 22 3 2 Lars Ole Madsen L-23 Maja 90 1069.2,819.4,712.6   (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 4.0 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 101.0 71.0

3 Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 5, To count: 15, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 4, Scoring system: DH2016
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo WindRats Rating 26-04-2016
   
03-05-2016
   
10-05-2016
   
17-05-2016
   
21-05-2016A
   
21-05-2016B
   
24-05-2016
   
31-05-2016
   
07-06-2016
   
14-06-2016
   
21-06-2016
   
28-06-2016
   
05-07-2016
   
09-08-2016
   
16-08-2016
   
23-08-2016
   
30-08-2016
   
06-09-2016
   
13-09-2016
   
20-09-2016
   
Total Nett
1st 32 3 3 Jacob Jacobsen Albin Express Kræs 233 1035.2,794.4,694.0   (5.0 DNC) (1.0) (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 29.0 15.0
2nd 34 3 3 Jørgen Lindegaard Soling Just 4 Fun 100 1065.4,793.8,680.6   (5.0 DNC) (4.0) (4.0) 4.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 DNF 2.0 2.0 (5.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 DNF (5.0 DNC) 62.0 39.0
3rd 31 3 3 Michael Finke Albin Express Flux 432 1035.2,794.4,694.0   1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 3.0 (5.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (5.0 DNC) 3.0 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 2.0 66.0 41.0
4th 37 3 3 Eivind Skaalum H-Båd Tjaldur 367 1112.4,824.4,711.2   (5.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 76.0 51.0

4 Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 5, To count: 15, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 6, Scoring system: DH2016
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo WindRats Rating 26-04-2016
   
03-05-2016
   
10-05-2016
   
17-05-2016
   
21-05-2016A
   
21-05-2016B
   
24-05-2016
   
31-05-2016
   
07-06-2016
   
14-06-2016
   
21-06-2016
   
28-06-2016
   
05-07-2016
   
09-08-2016
   
16-08-2016
   
23-08-2016
   
30-08-2016
   
06-09-2016
   
13-09-2016
   
20-09-2016
   
Total Nett
1st 42 3 4 Terje Pedersen X-79 Xofia 28 989.6,769.0,670.0   2.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) 1.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) 1.0 55.0 20.0
2nd 46 3 4 Sabine Gill Larsen 28 Elvira 83 998.0,762.6,660.2   1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 (3.0) 3.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 54.0 30.0
3rd 28 3 4 Jonas Sørensen Carbonite 21 Carbonite 21 21 949.0,757.0,643.4   (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 89.0 54.0
4th 40 3 4 Jørgen Larsen Banner 30 Flyer 6 996.6,760.8,659.4   (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 7.0 DNC 5.0 101.0 66.0
5th 43 3 4 Wolfgang Stammer Hanse 301 Flipper 60 1022.6,777.8,673.8   3.0 3.0 (7.0 DNC) 5.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 5.0 (7.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 1.0 (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 DNC 5.0 7.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 106.0 71.0
6th 41 3 4 Jørgen Kjær Frandsen 717 One Design Sylver 12 993.6,768.2,667.0   (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 140.0 105.0

6 Fleet

Sailed: 21, Discards: 5, To count: 16, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 6, Scoring system: DH2016
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo WindRats Rating 19-04-2016
   
26-04-2016
   
03-05-2016
   
10-05-2016
   
17-05-2016
   
21-05-2016A
   
21-05-2016B
   
24-05-2016
   
31-05-2016
   
07-06-2016
   
14-06-2016
   
21-06-2016
   
28-06-2016
   
05-07-2016
   
09-08-2016
   
16-08-2016
   
23-08-2016
   
30-08-2016
   
06-09-2016
   
13-09-2016
   
20-09-2016
   
Total Nett
1st 60 3 6 Peter Reinhold Impala 31 Roughphy 20 996.0,752.0,642.4   (3.0) 2.0 (5.0 DNF) 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (7.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 48.0 23.0
2nd 66 3 6 Søren Svane Hansen Aphrodite 101 Skylark 18 938.2,738.8,651.2   2.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 47.0 29.0
3rd 63 3 6 Lennart Damgaard First 31.7 Filippe III 1318 946.4,716.8,613.8   4.0 (5.0 DNF) 3.0 1.0 5.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (7.0 DNC) 4.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 (7.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 88.0 55.0
4th 62 3 6 Palle Søby Omega 34 Fluks 162 970.0,738.6,635.0   (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 DNC 92.0 57.0
5th 61 3 6 Remi Provost Elan 31 Spica 166 980.2,760.2,661.4   1.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 1.0 100.0 65.0
6th 64 3 6 Jens Fich X-102 Gysmo 38 949.2,727.0,625.8   (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) (7.0 DNC) 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 129.0 94.0

7 Fleet

Sailed: 20, Discards: 5, To count: 15, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 9, Scoring system: DH2016
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo WindRats Rating 19-04-2016
   
26-04-2016
   
03-05-2016
   
17-05-2016
   
21-05-2016A
   
21-05-2016B
   
24-05-2016
   
31-05-2016
   
07-06-2016
   
14-06-2016
   
21-06-2016
   
28-06-2016
   
05-07-2016
   
09-08-2016
   
16-08-2016
   
23-08-2016
   
30-08-2016
   
06-09-2016
   
13-09-2016
   
20-09-2016
   
Total Nett
1st 76 1 7 Leif Pehrson Ylva Den røde Løber 69 979.0,728.8,623.0   1.0 (2.0) (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.5) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (2.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 31.5 17.0
2nd 75 1 7 Jørgen Sunke Ylva Yline 85 979.0,728.8,623.0   2.0 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 (6.0) 2.0 2.0 (4.0) (4.0) 2.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 61.0 33.0
3rd 74 1 7 Egon Høeg Scankap 99 Scanti 110 972.8,749.2,652.4   (10.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 4.5 3.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 10.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 98.5 48.5
4th 71 1 7 Anders Thomsen Solus Alta Alfa 15 984.2,756.8,656.4   (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 3.5 2.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 4.0 10.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 107.5 57.5
5th 78 1 7 Claus Christensen Molich X Meter Josephine 27 955.6,712.4,608.0   (10.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 7.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 10.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 10.0 DNC 7.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 142.0 92.0
6th 79 1 7 Niels Juul Hansen Molich X Meter Ninka 5 935.2,695.8,589.4   (10.0 DNC) 4.0 7.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 (10.0 DNF) 10.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 6.0 1.0 10.0 DNC 7.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 151.0 101.0
7th 72 1 7 Jens Oksbjerg Scankap 99 Miss O 68 972.8,749.2,652.4   (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 7.0 (10.0 DNC) 3.5 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 5.0 10.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 10.0 DNC 5.0 151.5 101.5
8th 70 1 7 Jesper Tang Kristensen Scankap 99 Kangaroo Island 35 972.8,749.2,652.4   (10.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 3.0 (10.0 DNC) 10.0 DSQ 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 7.0 10.0 DNC 5.0 10.0 DNC 174.0 124.0
9th 73 1 7 Ejvind Hansen Ylva My lady 48 979.0,728.8,623.0   (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 5.0 (10.0 DNC) (10.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 7.0 10.0 DNC 5.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 180.0 130.0

8 Fleet

Sailed: 21, Discards: 5, To count: 16, Rating system: Custom, Entries: 8, Scoring system: DH2016
Rank BowNumber Start Fleet HelmName Class Boat SailNo WindRats Rating 19-04-2016
   
26-04-2016
   
03-05-2016
   
10-05-2016
   
17-05-2016
   
21-05-2016A
   
21-05-2016B
   
24-05-2016
   
31-05-2016
   
07-06-2016
   
14-06-2016
   
21-06-2016
   
28-06-2016
   
05-07-2016
   
09-08-2016
   
16-08-2016
   
23-08-2016
   
30-08-2016
   
06-09-2016
   
13-09-2016
   
20-09-2016
   
Total Nett
1st 81 2 8 Jan Madsen Melges 32 Flo-Jo 197 756.4,612.0,578.6   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 (4.0) (3.0) (5.0) 2.0 1.0 3.0 52.0 22.0
2nd 88 2 8 Aage Agergaard First 45 Tricky 45 852.2,651.8,561.0   3.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 73.0 40.0
3rd 83 2 8 Jens Mohr Ernst IMX 40 Exabyte 940 840.6,644.4,550.8   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 2.0 3.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 95.0 50.0
4th 87 2 8 Jørn Møller X 1 ton Turbo 3000 869.2,668.0,572.4   (9.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 111.0 66.0
5th 82 2 8 Henrik Boye Petersen Wasa 38 Legolas 9422 892.0,686.2,590.0   (9.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 5.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 6.0 9.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 123.0 78.0
6th 86 2 8 Mikkel Lange First 40.7 Tom Cat GB 1 874.4,661.6,561.2   2.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 3.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 9.0 DNC 1.0 131.0 86.0
7th 89 2 8 Claus Hamdrup Drabant 38 Matador 28 906.2,697.2,601.0   (9.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) 4.0 (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 6.0 5.0 (9.0 DNC) 5.0 9.0 DNC 4.0 8.0 6.0 9.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 9.0 DNC 142.0 97.0
8th 84 2 8 Mads Stensgaard Luffe 40.04 Grace 56 891.8,690.0,596.2   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 7.0 9.0 DNC 7.0 4.0 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 180.0 135.0

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk

www.kerteminde-sejlklub.dk/aftensejlads/dh-koelbaade/
tirsdag@kerteminde-sejlklub.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.8.5
www.sailwave.com