Opdateret til kl. 17-08-2016 20:40:35
  class sailno name club crewname crewclub
1 Express 2010 Arne K Larssen GKSS    
2 L23 15 Brian Bach Larsen KJS Martin Bach Larsen KDY
3 L23 331 Christian Buono Toreby sejlklub    
4 Express 434 Christian Kronow Horsens Sejlklub Morten Fjerbæk Horsens
5 L23 399 Claus Falck Vallensbæk Jesper Kiltfort Vallensbæk
6 L23 191 Dan Larsen Kerteminde sejlklub   Adam Larsen
7 ng uden sejladstilmelding 85 Ebba Glückstadt Køge Sejlklub Bent Knudsen Køge Sejlklub
8 Express 742 Frank Dall Kristensen Nyborg Sejlforening Carsten Berntsen Nyborg Sejlforening
9 Express 271 H.c. Erbs Aarhus Sejlklub Bjarne Grønning Pedersen Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle
10 ng uden sejladstilmelding 271 H.c. Erbs ASK    
11 L23 59 Hans Fossing Nielsen Næstved Niels Bøgeblad Næstved
12 Express 233 Jacob Jacobsen Kerteminde Sejlklub Jacob Jacobsen Kerteminde sejlklub
13 ng uden sejladstilmelding DEN 233 Jacob Jacobsen ks    
14 Express 288 Jacob Kiilerich Hansen Aarhus Sejlklub Mads Kiilerich Hansen Aarhus Sejlklub
15 ng uden sejladstilmelding 288 Jacob Kiilerich Hansen Aarhus Sejlklub Mads Kiilerich Hansen Aarhus Sejlklub
16 Express 92 Jacob Kragh Knudsen Sejlklubben Bugten Aarhus Jens-Ulrik Henriksen Bugten
17 L23 180 Jacob Rass Olsen SRS Henning Danry SRS
18 Express 1014 Jan Brink FSC Jörg Rüterhenke FSC
19 Express 654 Jesper Nørbo Sørensen Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle Jesper Schøllhammer Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle
20 Express 606 Jon Møller Århus sejlklub Morten Nørbo Århus sejlklub
21 Express 120 Kai Plassmeier CKA Andreas Hesse Deutscher Regatta Segelclub e.V.
22 Express 2011 Kim Lago Nørgaard Horsens Sejlklub Ulrik Staalros Horsens sejlklub
23 L23 12 Kristian Olsen Sejlklubben Rødvig Stevns Lars Olsen SRS
24 L23 090 Lars Ole Madsen Kerteminde sejlklub Søren Priisholm Kerteminde Sejlklub
25 Express 432 Michael Ffnke Kerteminde Sejlklub Henrik Jensen Kerteminde sejlklub
26 L23 24 Mike Rasmussen Sejlklubben Egensedybet Dorte Rasmussen Sejlklubben Egensedybet
27 ng uden sejladstilmelding 24 Mike Rasmussen Sejlklubben Egensedybet    
28 Express 225 Morten Arndal Horsens Sejlklub Anders Hilkjær Horsens Sejlklub
29 Express 826 Morten Stoy HSH Karsten Viborg HSH
30 L23 82 Morten Thomsen Solrød Strands Sejlklub Jesper Marchener Daldorph Køge Sejlklub
31 L23 148 Nils Mogensen SSF Bjarne Piilgaard  
32 Express 573 Olle Heimersson Umeå Segelsällskap Owe Andersson  
33 L23 114 Per Meisner BBK Dennis Sørensen  
34 Express 76 Peter Moisen Gråsten Sejlforening Peter Moisen GSF Thomas Lyhne GSF
35 Express 451 Richard Gustring Arkens BK Hugo Oljemark KSSS
36 L23 D18 Robert Christensen Øresunds Sejlklub Frem Jette Jensen Øresunds Sejlklub Frem
37 Express 528 Staffan Hallberg KSSS Jonas Hallberg KSSS
38 Express 1034 Steen Borup Jensen Egå Mathias Haslund Borup Jensen Egå
39 L23 335 Sune Hinz Faaborg Sejlklub Søren Nielsen Faaborg Sejlklub
40 Express 999 Svend Bæk Middelfart Sejlklub Gert Larsen Middelfart Sejlklub
41 Express 115 Søren Juel Ballen Sejlklub    
42 ng uden sejladstilmelding 115 Søren Juel Ballen Sejlklub Carsten Hansen SYC
43 ng uden sejladstilmelding 115 Søren Juel Ballen Sejlklub