Opdateret til kl. 17-08-2016 20:40:35
  class sailno name club crewname crewclub
1 Express 115 Søren Juel Ballen Sejlklub    
2 Express 573 Olle Heimersson Umeå Segelsällskap Owe Andersson  
3 Express 2010 Arne K Larssen GKSS    
4 L23 148 Nils Mogensen SSF Bjarne Piilgaard  
5 L23 114 Per Meisner BBK Dennis Sørensen  
6 L23 331 Christian Buono Toreby sejlklub    
7 ng uden sejladstilmelding DEN 233 Jacob Jacobsen ks    
8 ng uden sejladstilmelding 24 Mike Rasmussen Sejlklubben Egensedybet    
9 ng uden sejladstilmelding 115 Søren Juel Ballen Sejlklub    
10 ng uden sejladstilmelding 271 H.c. Erbs ASK    
11 L23 191 Dan Larsen Kerteminde sejlklub   Adam Larsen
12 Express 92 Jacob Kragh Knudsen Sejlklubben Bugten Aarhus Jens-Ulrik Henriksen Bugten
13 Express 120 Kai Plassmeier CKA Andreas Hesse Deutscher Regatta Segelclub e.V.
14 Express 1034 Steen Borup Jensen Egå Mathias Haslund Borup Jensen Egå
15 Express 1014 Jan Brink FSC Jörg Rüterhenke FSC
16 L23 335 Sune Hinz Faaborg Sejlklub Søren Nielsen Faaborg Sejlklub
17 Express 434 Christian Kronow Horsens Sejlklub Morten Fjerbæk Horsens
18 Express 225 Morten Arndal Horsens Sejlklub Anders Hilkjær Horsens Sejlklub
19 Express 2011 Kim Lago Nørgaard Horsens Sejlklub Ulrik Staalros Horsens sejlklub
20 Express 826 Morten Stoy HSH Karsten Viborg HSH
21 L23 15 Brian Bach Larsen KJS Martin Bach Larsen KDY
22 Express 233 Jacob Jacobsen Kerteminde Sejlklub Jacob Jacobsen Kerteminde sejlklub
23 Express 432 Michael Ffnke Kerteminde Sejlklub Henrik Jensen Kerteminde sejlklub
24 L23 090 Lars Ole Madsen Kerteminde sejlklub Søren Priisholm Kerteminde Sejlklub
25 Express 451 Richard Gustring Arkens BK Hugo Oljemark KSSS
26 Express 528 Staffan Hallberg KSSS Jonas Hallberg KSSS
27 L23 82 Morten Thomsen Solrød Strands Sejlklub Jesper Marchener Daldorph Køge Sejlklub
28 ng uden sejladstilmelding 85 Ebba Glückstadt Køge Sejlklub Bent Knudsen Køge Sejlklub
29 Express 999 Svend Bæk Middelfart Sejlklub Gert Larsen Middelfart Sejlklub
30 Express 742 Frank Dall Kristensen Nyborg Sejlforening Carsten Berntsen Nyborg Sejlforening
31 L23 59 Hans Fossing Nielsen Næstved Niels Bøgeblad Næstved
32 L23 24 Mike Rasmussen Sejlklubben Egensedybet Dorte Rasmussen Sejlklubben Egensedybet
33 Express 271 H.c. Erbs Aarhus Sejlklub Bjarne Grønning Pedersen Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle
34 Express 654 Jesper Nørbo Sørensen Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle Jesper Schøllhammer Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle
35 L23 12 Kristian Olsen Sejlklubben Rødvig Stevns Lars Olsen SRS
36 L23 180 Jacob Rass Olsen SRS Henning Danry SRS
37 ng uden sejladstilmelding 115 Søren Juel Ballen Sejlklub Carsten Hansen SYC
38 Express 76 Peter Moisen Gråsten Sejlforening Peter Moisen GSF Thomas Lyhne GSF
39 L23 399 Claus Falck Vallensbæk Jesper Kiltfort Vallensbæk
40 L23 D18 Robert Christensen Øresunds Sejlklub Frem Jette Jensen Øresunds Sejlklub Frem
41 Express 606 Jon Møller Århus sejlklub Morten Nørbo Århus sejlklub
42 Express 288 Jacob Kiilerich Hansen Aarhus Sejlklub Mads Kiilerich Hansen Aarhus Sejlklub
43 ng uden sejladstilmelding 288 Jacob Kiilerich Hansen Aarhus Sejlklub Mads Kiilerich Hansen Aarhus Sejlklub