Opdateret til kl. 17-08-2016 20:40:35
  class sailno name club crewname crewclub
1 Express 76 Peter Moisen Gråsten Sejlforening Peter Moisen GSF Thomas Lyhne GSF
2 Express 92 Jacob Kragh Knudsen Sejlklubben Bugten Aarhus Jens-Ulrik Henriksen Bugten
3 Express 115 Søren Juel Ballen Sejlklub    
4 Express 225 Morten Arndal Horsens Sejlklub Anders Hilkjær Horsens Sejlklub
5 Express 233 Jacob Jacobsen Kerteminde Sejlklub Jacob Jacobsen Kerteminde sejlklub
6 Express 271 H.c. Erbs Aarhus Sejlklub Bjarne Grønning Pedersen Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle
7 Express 288 Jacob Kiilerich Hansen Aarhus Sejlklub Mads Kiilerich Hansen Aarhus Sejlklub
8 Express 432 Michael Ffnke Kerteminde Sejlklub Henrik Jensen Kerteminde sejlklub
9 Express 434 Christian Kronow Horsens Sejlklub Morten Fjerbæk Horsens
10 Express 606 Jon Møller Århus sejlklub Morten Nørbo Århus sejlklub
11 Express 654 Jesper Nørbo Sørensen Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle Jesper Schøllhammer Sejlklubben Neptun Vejle
12 Express 742 Frank Dall Kristensen Nyborg Sejlforening Carsten Berntsen Nyborg Sejlforening
13 Express 826 Morten Stoy HSH Karsten Viborg HSH
14 Express 999 Svend Bæk Middelfart Sejlklub Gert Larsen Middelfart Sejlklub
15 Express 1034 Steen Borup Jensen Egå Mathias Haslund Borup Jensen Egå
16 Express 2011 Kim Lago Nørgaard Horsens Sejlklub Ulrik Staalros Horsens sejlklub
17 Express 120 Kai Plassmeier CKA Andreas Hesse Deutscher Regatta Segelclub e.V.
18 Express 1014 Jan Brink FSC Jörg Rüterhenke FSC
19 Express 451 Richard Gustring Arkens BK Hugo Oljemark KSSS
20 Express 528 Staffan Hallberg KSSS Jonas Hallberg KSSS
21 Express 573 Olle Heimersson Umeå Segelsällskap Owe Andersson  
22 Express 2010 Arne K Larssen GKSS    
23 L23 D18 Robert Christensen Øresunds Sejlklub Frem Jette Jensen Øresunds Sejlklub Frem
24 L23 82 Morten Thomsen Solrød Strands Sejlklub Jesper Marchener Daldorph Køge Sejlklub
25 L23 148 Nils Mogensen SSF Bjarne Piilgaard  
26 L23 399 Claus Falck Vallensbæk Jesper Kiltfort Vallensbæk
27 L23 12 Kristian Olsen Sejlklubben Rødvig Stevns Lars Olsen SRS
28 L23 15 Brian Bach Larsen KJS Martin Bach Larsen KDY
29 L23 24 Mike Rasmussen Sejlklubben Egensedybet Dorte Rasmussen Sejlklubben Egensedybet
30 L23 59 Hans Fossing Nielsen Næstved Niels Bøgeblad Næstved
31 L23 090 Lars Ole Madsen Kerteminde sejlklub Søren Priisholm Kerteminde Sejlklub
32 L23 114 Per Meisner BBK Dennis Sørensen  
33 L23 180 Jacob Rass Olsen SRS Henning Danry SRS
34 L23 191 Dan Larsen Kerteminde sejlklub   Adam Larsen
35 L23 331 Christian Buono Toreby sejlklub    
36 L23 335 Sune Hinz Faaborg Sejlklub Søren Nielsen Faaborg Sejlklub
37 ng uden sejladstilmelding 85 Ebba Glückstadt Køge Sejlklub Bent Knudsen Køge Sejlklub
38 ng uden sejladstilmelding DEN 233 Jacob Jacobsen ks    
39 ng uden sejladstilmelding 24 Mike Rasmussen Sejlklubben Egensedybet    
40 ng uden sejladstilmelding 115 Søren Juel Ballen Sejlklub Carsten Hansen SYC
41 ng uden sejladstilmelding 115 Søren Juel Ballen Sejlklub    
42 ng uden sejladstilmelding 271 H.c. Erbs ASK    
43 ng uden sejladstilmelding 288 Jacob Kiilerich Hansen Aarhus Sejlklub Mads Kiilerich Hansen Aarhus Sejlklub